Showcase Cinema De Lux Bluewater Cinema - Greenhithe - Listings and Film Reviews

Plaza, Water Circus, Greenhithe, DA9 9SG

Phone number: 0871 220 1000

Booking Number: 0871220 1000

Transport: Rail: Greenhithe


Films Showing at Showcase Cinema De Lux Bluewater

From: Friday 16th October
To: Thursday 22nd October

100% Wolf

Tue-Thu 13:20 16:30

After We Collided

Tue-Thu 11:20 12:20 15:20 16:20 19:10 19:40 20:10

Akira

Tue-Thu 11:05 14:30 19:15

Ammonite

Sat 17:30 19:45

Bill & Ted Face The Music

Tue-Thu 11:05 14:05 17:05 20:05

Cats & Dogs: Paws Unite!

Tue-Thu 10:45 11:15 11:45 13:30 14:00 14:45 16:15 16:45 17:30 18:55 19:25

Dreambuilders

Tue-Thu 10:45

Endless

Tue-Thu 15:30 19:15

Kajillionaire

Wed 15:25; Thu 19:45

On The Rocks

Wed 19:45; Thu 20:20

Onward

Tue-Thu 12:00

Over The Moon

Tue-Thu 11:25 14:45

Rocky

Fri 19:00

Saint Maud

Tue-Thu 11:10 14:20 17:20 20:30

Tenet

Tue-Thu 10:30 11:30 14:00 14:30 15:30 18:00 18:30 19:30

Tenet: The IMAX Experience

Tue-Thu 11:00 15:00 19:00

The Elfkins

Tue-Thu 11:40

The Hunt

Tue/Thu 20:00

The New Mutants

Tue/Wed 20:20

Two By Two: Overboard!

Sat/Sun 10:30 11:00 13:50 16:40 19:20 (Sun) 19:25 (Sat)

Unhinged

Tue-Thu 20:15

From: Friday 23rd October
To: Thursday 29th October

100% Wolf

Fri/Sat/Mon-Thu 10:50 (Fri/Sat/Wed/Thu) 13:45; Sun 10:50

A Call To Spy

Fri/Tue/Thu 15:30; Sat/Wed 19:40

After We Collided

11:20 12:20 (Fri-Sun/Wed/Thu) 14:50 15:50 (Fri-Sun/Wed/Thu) 19:10 20:10 (Fri-Mon/Wed/Thu)

Akira

19:15

Away

12:25

Big

Fri/Sun/Tue/Thu 10:45 13:50 17:00

Bill & Ted Face The Music

Fri/Sat/Mon-Thu 17:05 20:05; Sun 20:20

Cats & Dogs: Paws Unite!

10:45 (Fri/Sat/Mon-Thu) 11:15 13:30 14:00 16:15 16:45

Dreambuilders

Sat 16:00

Endless

Fri/Sat/Mon-Thu 12:10 15:30 19:40 (Fri); Sun 12:10

Hocus Pocus

Sat/Mon/Wed 11:00 14:00 17:00

Home Alone

Sun 15:00 15:15

Honest Thief

10:40 13:40 16:40 19:50

Honest Thief: The IMAX Experience

13:10 (Sat-Mon/Wed/Thu) 13:20 (Fri/Tue) 16:10 19:20

Huracan

20:15

Rocky II

Sun 15:00; Mon 19:00

Saint Maud

Fri/Sat/Mon-Thu 14:20 17:20 20:30; Sun 14:00 17:50 20:30

Tenet

11:30 12:00 15:30 16:00 18:30 19:00 19:30

The Hunt

Fri-Sun/Tue 19:45

Two By Two: Overboard!

10:30 11:30 13:05 14:05 15:45 17:00

Uncle Vanya

Tue 19:00

Wolfwalkers

Mon/Wed 14:00